Roblox RegisterIndependent record of Roblox groups · not affiliated with Roblox Corporation
[BM]Blood Mafia

[BM]Blood Mafia #15207543

187
members (measured 24 Aug 2026, 22:47 UTC)
28 June 2022
created (per Roblox API)
10 August 2026
first measured by this register

Game studiosENgaming clanbasketball gamecommunity group

Description

Hello This is Roblox Game Name Hoop Nation we best Clan Around Make sure u join us in grow with us

Written by the group; not a statement by this register.

Membership history

Growth

Growth history is still building. We hold one measurement for this entry. A trend needs at least two, taken days apart — so this will fill in on its own rather than being estimated. We do not publish numbers we have not measured.

Measurement log — every members count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)MembersChange
12 Aug 2026, 04:16187first reading

Ownership

Owned by richestdemonalive (@LockinJayyy) as measured.

Members we’ve seen

richestdemonalive (@LockinJayyy)Jayy😈 owner (rank 255)

249Shawn (@Fruitpercs)[BM]Blood Mafia member (rank 232)

geek (@bloodonursheets)[BM]Blood Mafia member (rank 232)

Papeboybando (@2HDTUIGE)[BM]Blood Mafia member (rank 232)

DAREAL_DEON (@Nlechoppa7329)[BM]Blood Mafia member (rank 232)

A sample — only members this register has independently measured, highest rank first. Not the full roster.

Rank structure

Jayy😈 owner1
BLOOD Mafia owner⭐3
[♛]Leaders0
Mod4
・Co Owner0
Head admn0
Blood hitters0
Adman0
・2nd in command0
・Head of Staff0
Staff0
・Admin CANT SELL0
・Baby Admin ANT SELL0
・Mod CANT SELL1
・Trail Mod CANT SELL0
・CHAT MOD0
・Content Creater0
・Allied0
VIP⭐0
First command0
BLOOD Mafia family0
Shoota0
Top shotta0
[BM]Blood Mafia member178
Member187
Guest0

Roles and per-rank member counts as Roblox reports them (rank 0 = guest … 255 = owner).

Related groups

Groups whose measured members overlap with this one — a sample from our membership graph.

Open data

Download this group’s measured record — free to reuse with attribution: membership history (CSV) · full record (JSON)

Each file carries its licence and retrieval time inside it, and is generated from the same measurements shown above.