Roblox RegisterIndependent record of Roblox groups · not affiliated with Roblox Corporation
도어즈 응애단

도어즈 응애단 #16442643

178
members (measured 27 Aug 2026, 21:08 UTC)
8 December 2022
created (per Roblox API)
10 August 2026
first measured by this register

Game studiosKOgaming claninformal groupyoung audience

Description

도어즈 응애단!

Written by the group; not a statement by this register.

Membership history

Growth

Growth history is still building. We hold one measurement for this entry. A trend needs at least two, taken days apart — so this will fill in on its own rather than being estimated. We do not publish numbers we have not measured.

Measurement log — every members count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)MembersChange
15 Aug 2026, 00:45178first reading

Ownership

Owned by Suhyun (@sanimam06) as measured.

Members we’ve seen

Suhyun (@sanimam06)pou[도어즈 응애단 회장,그룹설립자] (rank 255)

YUOJi1012 (@Mmomsmi)도어즈 응애단 중급 멤버[Doors Intermediate Member] (rank 10)

A sample — only members this register has independently measured, highest rank first. Not the full roster.

Rank structure

pou[도어즈 응애단 회장,그룹설립자]1
최상어[도어즈 응애단 회장]1
늅시[도어즈 응애단 부회장]1
걍 내가 맘에드는 사람4
로지[도어즈 응애단 부 권력자]0
도어즈 응애단 상급 멤버[senior member]6
도어즈 응애단 중급 멤버[Doors Intermediate Member]42
도어즈 응애단 멤버[Doors Ngaedan member]115
멤버178
미인증 :)8
게스트0

Roles and per-rank member counts as Roblox reports them (rank 0 = guest … 255 = owner).

Related groups

Groups whose measured members overlap with this one — a sample from our membership graph.

Open data

Download this group’s measured record — free to reuse with attribution: membership history (CSV) · full record (JSON)

Each file carries its licence and retrieval time inside it, and is generated from the same measurements shown above.