Roblox RegisterIndependent record of Roblox groups · not affiliated with Roblox Corporation
수원시 권선구

수원시 권선구 #32039576

18
members (measured 24 Aug 2026, 15:28 UTC)
20 April 2023
created (per Roblox API)
10 August 2026
first measured by this register

Community & socialKOgovernmentroleplaycommunity

Description

-이곳은 수원시 권선구 공식 그룹입니다.- -- 시민들과 함께하는 휴먼시티 수원시 권선구 -- 그룹가입은 뒼코 인증후 가입 가능합니다. 게임 내에서의 Non-Rp 와 Bad-Rp 를 엄격히 금지합니다. 면허발급을 얻으시려면 뒼코에 가입하신후, 시험 볼때까지 기다려주세요. 서버는 보통 매일 엽니다.

Written by the group; not a statement by this register.

Membership history

Growth

Growth history is still building. We hold one measurement for this entry. A trend needs at least two, taken days apart — so this will fill in on its own rather than being estimated. We do not publish numbers we have not measured.

Measurement log — every members count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)MembersChange
13 Aug 2026, 19:3718first reading

Ownership

Owned by Dev_Happy (@happymax14789) as measured.

Members we’ve seen

Dev_Happy (@happymax14789)💻 수원시 권선구 총관리자 I General Manager (rank 255)

odknr (@siho5465)💻 수원시 권선구 부 개발팀 I Suwon city Deputy Development Team (rank 3)

A sample — only members this register has independently measured, highest rank first. Not the full roster.

Rank structure

💻 수원시 권선구 총관리자 I General Manager1
✨ 수원시 권선구 관리팀 I Suwon City manager0
🚙 수원시 권선구 도로교통공단 I Suwon City Korea Highway Traffic Authority0
👩‍🚒 수원시 권선구 소방 I Suwon City FireFighter2
💻 수원시 권선구 부 개발팀 I Suwon city Deputy Development Team1
👮‍♂️ 수원시 권선구 경찰 I Suwon City Police4
멤버18
👨👧 수원시 권선구 시민 I Suwon City Citizen10
게스트0

Roles and per-rank member counts as Roblox reports them (rank 0 = guest … 255 = owner).

Related groups

Groups whose measured members overlap with this one — a sample from our membership graph.

Open data

Download this group’s measured record — free to reuse with attribution: membership history (CSV) · full record (JSON)

Each file carries its licence and retrieval time inside it, and is generated from the same measurements shown above.