Roblox RegisterIndependent record of Roblox groups · not affiliated with Roblox Corporation
Pot Bois

Pot Bois #5437084

58
members (measured 20 Oct 2026, 08:50 UTC)
1 January 2020
created (per Roblox API)
10 August 2026
first measured by this register

Game studiosENstudio recruitmentgroup managementgaming community

Description

Now with a new CEO. Join Titled studio any time you want, as it is the main group. https://roblox.com/groups/10450491/Titled-Studio#!/about

Written by the group; not a statement by this register.

Membership history

Growth

Growth history is still building. We hold one measurement for this entry. A trend needs at least two, taken days apart — so this will fill in on its own rather than being estimated. We do not publish numbers we have not measured.

Measurement log — every members count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)MembersChange
11 Aug 2026, 07:4558first reading

Ownership

Owned by JerryTheJokeName (@Deon_Krio) as measured.

Groups seen changing owner — the largest ever handed over and the most recent — are on the ownership transfers board.

Members we’ve seen

JerryTheJokeName (@Deon_Krio) — Jerry (rank 255)

@noopage — Mew (rank 254) terminated

Tank (@R2DGUY12) — Developers (rank 252)

SuguruGeto (@Samual_Kookie) — ゴ SUPREME POT BOIS ゴ (rank 251)

@yayme_noob — Tester (rank 3)

@wuigi_gaming — Pot Admin (rank 2)

Sleepy (@Gameupmykell) — Pot Admin (rank 2)

DJ20 (@Jturtle20) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

@SK30u — Pot Bois (rank 1)

やトれた (@Plink_ramen) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

Yk_ZyTS (@Yk_Zking) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

hato (@MagicalPerson108) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

Homelander (@serfuntime) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

Mew (@jackob0111) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

Redfox141 (@Redfox141_YTPRO) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

Liam (@SeltzerBubblez) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

@SpiritalBlade — Pot Bois (rank 1)

Not Jerry (@Sh_orets) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

JJsorandom (@TheIshMell) — Pot Bois (rank 1)

@cookiemomster8110 — Pot Bois (rank 1)

A sample — only members this register has independently measured, highest rank first. Not the full roster.

Rank structure

Jerry1
Mew1
Mew and Alts1
Developers2
ゴ SUPREME POT BOIS ゴ2
Tester2
Pot Admin3
Member58
Pot Bois46
Guest0

Roles and per-rank member counts as Roblox reports them (rank 0 = guest … 255 = owner).

Related groups

Groups whose measured members overlap with this one — a sample from our membership graph.

Open data

Download this group’s measured record — free to reuse with attribution: membership history (CSV) · full record (JSON)

Each file carries its licence and retrieval time inside it, and is generated from the same measurements shown above.